नेचुरल क्रिक डेटा · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
The Empty Chair at Mirpur: Ashraful's Exit and Bangladesh Cricket's Unanswered Questions
The Record Is Empty: No Cricket Report Can Be Built From This Payload
NCL Round 4, Day 1: What Two Centuries Are Worth on a 76-Runs-Per-Wicket Pitch
India vs New Zealand 2nd T20I: Suryavanshi Set for a Game After Kishan's Injury, but the Real Debate Is India's Bowling
Santner's 4/21: The Middle Overs in Christchurch, a Lost Match, and a Record Under Audit
Five Days Free in Mirpur: BCB's Ticket Map Is a Demand Document, Not a Cricket Story
NCL Round 4, Day 1: What Two Centuries Are Worth on a 76-Runs-Per-Wicket Pitch
Rising Asia Cup 2026: India A vs Pakistan A in Doha on November 22 — but India A's hardest fixture is on November 20
The Last Ball Behind India's 200th T20I Win: A Big Record, An Unfinished Ledger
Santner's 4/21: The Middle Overs in Christchurch, a Lost Match, and a Record Under Audit
The Empty Chair at Mirpur: Ashraful's Exit and Bangladesh Cricket's Unanswered Questions
India vs New Zealand 2nd T20I: Suryavanshi Set for a Game After Kishan's Injury, but the Real Debate Is India's Bowling
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
The Empty Sheet: When Cricket's Data Pipeline Quietly StopsAn eight-dimension deconstruction sheet landed on my desk last week. Format,...
The Incomplete Scorecard at Christchurch: India's 2-0 Lead Was Built in the Middle Overs, Not the Last OneThe scorecard that reached me had two columns blank. New Zealand's final tota...
Hobart's 138 Runs Is Not the Number the Scoreboard ClaimsThe number on the Hobart scoreboard was 138. Tasmania were bowled out for 137...
What Lies Under the Label: When a TV Series Walked Into Football Data
Empty Payload, Full Notebook: The Hardest Verification Test on a Sports Desk
Messi Off the Bench in the 56th, Casemiro Own Goal, Red Bulls 2-0: Miami's Bill Lands in the Marquee Column
The Ningbo Scorecard: Three Cracks Beneath Rybakina's Straight-Sets Win
137 Shots, 6 Goals: Nottingham Forest's Real Problem Isn't Finishing — It's Protecting Leads
Flick's 'Secret Plan' for Mbappe Is Not a Trap. It's a High Line, and Paris Sent the Bill.
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
100 Games, Zero Esports Entities: Where the Data Pipeline Filled the Wrong Column2026-10-25 20:38
Morgan's Gamble: LCS 'Narrative' vs. the Raw Arithmetic of the Swiss Stage2026-10-25 19:19
BLAST's Payment Crisis and the 2027 Calendar: When Every Top October-VRS Team Chose PGL2026-10-25 11:26
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: 1.8 Million Players, 400+ Events, and the Empty Space Inside a Chess Headline2026-10-25 02:40
David Robinson’s Real Point: Measure Wembanyama by Deterrence, Not Blocks2026-10-25 03:59
Title N/A, Source N/A, Zero Information Points: The Post-Mortem of an Empty Sports Record2026-10-25 03:36
Three Seasons, Zero Minutes, One Undisclosed Figure: The Ledger of Michael Ruzic's Exit from Penya2026-10-25 01:55
Hayes-Davis Said 'We Played Horrible' After a Win: The Shot-Making vs Process Gap Inside Panathinaikos's 85-79 Escape2026-10-24 15:21
Rain or Shine 133-103: The 30-Point Gap Was One Quarter Long; the Other 36 Minutes Were Even2026-10-24 14:11
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Penalty Shootout After 2-2
The 49th Minute in Johor Bahru: Malaysia's Title and Pakistan's 39 Minutes of Silence
Colombo's Astro Turf and the 20th Trinity–Thomian: the Seven Minutes the Scoreboard Never Records
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The Number the Scoreboard Never Shows
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not India
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Penalty Shootout After 2-22026-10-25 16:25
The 49th Minute in Johor Bahru: Malaysia's Title and Pakistan's 39 Minutes of Silence2026-10-25 14:43
Colombo's Astro Turf and the 20th Trinity–Thomian: the Seven Minutes the Scoreboard Never Records2026-10-25 09:11
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The Number the Scoreboard Never Shows2026-10-25 03:27
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not India2026-10-24 16:21
Bangladesh Hockey: Five Matches in Seven Days — The Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-24 15:58
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
One Hundred Grams, Fourteen Offices, and a Missing Ledger
Vinesh Phogat's 100 Grams: An Administrative File Nobody Wants to Open
The Hundred Grams on the Scale: Wrestling's Real Ledger, from Paris to Delhi
One Hundred Grams, Two Scales, One Missing Signature: The Paris 2026 Weigh-In File
The Hundred-Gram Door: Weight Cuts, the Akhada Census, and the Names Missing from the Register
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Paris Silence Is Printed in a Recruitment Notice
From Paris Zero to LA28: India's Real Boxing Ledger Is Written in the Weight Classes
Paris Zero and the Departmental Ledger: Where Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Opens
The Zero-Medal Ledger: A Kilogram-by-Kilogram Audit of Indian Boxing at Paris 2026
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription Turned a Defence Into Career Death2026-10-25 15:03
Before the Sydney Tape, a Form Filled in Kenya2026-10-24 11:17
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive: Sample Taken Before Sydney Marathon Win2026-10-24 15:30
The EPO Needle and the Marathon Timing: Peres Jepchirchir's Case Connects to the Stopwatch I Never Trusted Blindly2026-10-25 03:03
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription Built the Sentence, but the Real Question Is a Knee2026-10-25 09:58
French Open 2026: The Truth of 73 Minutes — Sindhu's Semifinal Was a Survival Win, Not an 'Outclassing'
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and a 0-10 Head-to-Head — The Real Question Before Sindhu's Final
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Invoice and the 0-10 Ledger Against An Se Young the Headline Won't Show
French Open 2026: The Scoreboard Never Said 'Outclassed' — Sindhu's Final Starts with an 0-10 Reckoning
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Ledger, and the 0-10 Waiting in the Final
French Open 2026 Semifinal: Sindhu Beats Akechi in 73 Minutes to Reach Final vs An Se Young — A Scoreline That Doesn’t Tell an “Outclassed” Story
Tennis· Rankings
- 1Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Title, Fernandez's 21 Percent — and a Date That Asks to Be Witnessed
- 2Empty List, Surviving Label: Accounting for the Silence in a Tennis Data Pipeline
- 3Ningbo Open Final: Pressure on Rybakina to Defend Title, Fernandez Has Nothing to Lose
- 4Ningbo Semifinal: Rybakina Solves the Left-Hander Puzzle, but the Report's Ledger Does Not Balance
- 5Tennis Reporting's Biggest Story: When the Data Isn't There
- 6The Empty January: India's Tennis Ledger from Chennai's Farewell to Lugano's Win
Prague Chess Festival: Is Chess's Real Strength Hidden in Cafés?2026-10-25 21:32
Wesley So Beats Fabiano Caruana in Tiebreak: A Fourth US Chess Championship and the Ledger of Four Dates2026-10-24 14:32
77 Teams, Three Sections, Zero Ratings: What FIDE's Prison Chess Championship Actually Proves2026-10-25 17:56
A Najdorf Update, Reviewed: Five Lines, Sixty Minutes, and a Missing Date2026-10-25 16:56
Prague 2026 and ChessBase Magazine #225: Where the Shortest Game Became the Biggest Story2026-10-25 08:47
77 Teams, Five Continents, Three Sections: In the Prisoners' Chess Championship the Contest Was on the Board, the Verdict Was Off It2026-10-25 07:22
77 Teams, Five Continents, Zero PGNs: The Prison Chess Championship Nobody Audited2026-10-25 06:54
Daniel King’s Najdorf Update: 60 Minutes, Five Lines, and a Claim Nobody Can Verify2026-10-25 01:50
Rachel Li's Title and Andrew Martin's Scandinavian: One Chess Report, Two Different Stories2026-10-24 17:43
The Scandinavian Defence and the 60-Minute Promise: One Video, One Carlsen Name, and a Headline That Belonged to Another Match2026-10-24 10:43
A NATO Headline, a 60-Minute Najdorf Update: Auditing a Metadata Failure2026-10-24 06:57
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Antonelli's Austin Pole: 0.179 Seconds, an Empty Byline, and the Night Mercedes' Internal Ledger Got Complicated2026-10-25 18:39
That Saturday in Austin: Taylor Swift, Fifteen Songs and Formula 1's New Commercial Architecture2026-10-24 08:26
Strong in High Speed, Weak in Low Speed: Piastri's Real Story Is on the Timing Screen2026-10-24 08:17
Austin's Crown Delay: Antonelli's Clinch Mathematics, Verstappen's Track Transferability and Mercedes' Dual Condition2026-10-24 07:33
1Eight Dimensions, Zero Information Points: When the Golf Data Came Back Empty2026-10-24 13:27
2Eight Dimensions, Not a Single Name: The Most Dangerous Sports Analysis Is the One That Looks Complete2026-10-25 09:49
3A Palm on a Wet Green Is Not a Penalty — but the Rule 13.1e File Still Carries a Misquoted Clarification Number2026-10-24 08:29
4From the Caddie Shed to the Final Green: Indian Golf's Problem Is the Entry Fee, Not the Talent2026-10-25 16:45
5Where the Scorecard Ends: Indian Golf's Unwritten Record2026-10-24 06:25
6The No. 99 Letter: LIV's Return and the DP World Tour's Merit Line2026-10-25 19:14
Strong in High Speed, Weak in Low Speed: Piastri's Real Story Is on the Timing Screen
That Saturday in Austin: Taylor Swift, Fifteen Songs and Formula 1's New Commercial Architecture
Antonelli's Austin Pole: 0.179 Seconds, an Empty Byline, and the Night Mercedes' Internal Ledger Got Complicated
Austin's Crown Delay: Antonelli's Clinch Mathematics, Verstappen's Track Transferability and Mercedes' Dual Condition
The No. 99 Letter: LIV's Return and the DP World Tour's Merit Line
Three Weights, Three Days, One Missing Proof: Auditing Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS Flash Sale
A Palm on a Wet Green Is Not a Penalty — but the Rule 13.1e File Still Carries a Misquoted Clarification Number
LIV Golf's Bankruptcy Filings Exposed the 2026 Story Nobody Bothered to Count
From the Caddie Shed to the Final Green: Indian Golf's Problem Is the Entry Fee, Not the Talent
Eight Dimensions, Not a Single Name: The Most Dangerous Sports Analysis Is the One That Looks Complete
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848


